ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16251025
nr 1625 1025
Wiktor Korecki
(1890-1980), Polen
Wiktor Korecki (1890-1980), Poland. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
Wiktor Korecki, Polish artist born 1890, dead 1980.
8500
SEK 7000
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:15:00
30/5 13:35:04